Request a quotation from the Info-Stor team

+44 (0)203 195 0328

Email us

Close form
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content

In: ,

Ixia Flex Tap Fiber 40G

Product code: TP-40-SR-50-70-MR4

Ixia Flex Tap, Fiber, 40G, SR, 50um, 1300nm Multimode WDM, LC, 70/30. Supports MR4, QSFP+ 40G-LX4 (955-0751) (TP-40-SR-50-70-MR4)

Details:

Ixia Flex Tap, Fiber, 40G, SR, 50um, 1300nm Multimode WDM, LC, 70/30. Supports MR4, QSFP+ 40G-LX4. Use RK-FLEX-ID-24, RK-FLEX-24 or RK-FLEX-8 rack mounts.

Let's talk

Tell us what you want to achieve and we’ll get in touch…

Free Consultation!